Nya SFI-rekord 2011

Damer 100m häck Giia Lindström, Esbo IF 13,54 Tammerfors 12.6.
Damer 100m häck Giia Lindström, Esbo IF 13,45 Jämsä 30.6.
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo, HIFK 14,21 Nurmijärvi 15.6.
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo, HIFK 13,86 Mannheim/Tyskland 3.7.
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo, HIFK 13,73 Mannheim/Tyskland 3.7.
Damer 1/2 maraton Leena Puotiniemi, IF Länken 1.16.11 Forssa 18.6
H22 110m häck Joona-Ville Heinä, HIFK 13,95 Jämsä 30.6.
H22 110m häck Joona-Ville Heinä, HIFK 13,89 Jämsä 30.6.
H17 4x100m HIFK 43,57 Tusby 9.7.
  (Lopatenko Artem-Aleksandrov Jevgeni- Ranta Sampo-Back Erik)
Damer 4x100m HIFK 46,39 Tusby 9.7.
  (Rosenqvist Janna-Bogdanoff Matilda- Viitala Jasmine- Showlah Jasmin)
P15 4x80m häck Borgå Akilles 47,94 Tusby 9.7.
  (Backman Jani-Blomqvist Jonni-Erkkilä Arttu-Fagerholm Victor)
Damer 4x100m HIFK 46,06 Tusby 9.7.
  (Rosenqvist Janna-Bogdanoff Matilda- Viitala Jasmine- Showlah Jasmin)
Damer 4x800m IF Nykarlebynejden 8.53,49 Tusby 9.7.
  (Skrifvars Jonna-Eriksson Zenitha- Eriksson Sandra-Eriksson Heidi)
Herrar 4x800m IK Falken 7.27,42 Tusby 9.7.
  (Envall Christoffer-Granlund Tommi-Bergdahl Mikael-Sandells Niclas)  
D17 4x100m häck HIFK 61,58 Tusby 10.7.
  (Schönberg Charlotte-Nevala Henna-Karstunen Jenni-Vainionpää Laura)
H17 4x300m HIFK 2.25,30 Tusby 10.7.
  (Lopatenko Artem.Aleksandrov Jevgeni-Ranta Samp-Back Erik)
D19 4x400m IF Nykarlebynejden 3.50,36 Tusby 10.7.
  (Nyholm Matilda-Wiklund Simone-Eriksson Zenitha-Julin Jonna)
Damer 3x3000m gång  Vasa IS 44.23,17 Tusby 10.7.
  (Löfbacka Mikaela-Rauhala Vera-Richardsson Camilla)
H17 spjut Teo Takala-94, IF Raseborg 71,45 Raseborg/Karis 26.7
P15 200m häck Henrik Blomfelt-96, Lovisa Tor 27,13 Kristinestad 30.7
P15 200m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 27,13 Kristinestad 30.7
P15 200m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 26,56 Varkaus 12.8
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 68,10 Varkaus 13.8
H17 spjut Teo Takala-94, IF Raseborg 71,69 Jyväskylä 14.8
H17 spjut Teo Takala-94, IF Raseborg 74,23 Jyväskylä 14.8
Damer maraton Leena Puotiniemi, IF Länken 2.38.05 Helsingfors 20.8
F15 5-kamp

Aurora Troberg-96, Esbo IF
(12,88-556-37,22-150-2.26,94)

2597 Uleåborg 28.8
P15 5-kamp Victor Fagerholm-96, Borgå Akilles
(13,96-599-46,43-380-3.13.14)
3452 Villmanstrand 3.9
H19 400m häck Don-Zheni Ekoebve-92, HIFK 52,60 Köpenhamn, Danmark 3.9
Damer ½-maraton Leena Puotiniemi-76, IF Länken 1.15.06 Jyväskylä 3.9
Damer maraton Leena Puotiniemi-76, IF Länken 2.35.54 Berlin, Tyskland 25.9
Damer ½-maraton Leena Puotiniemi-76, IF Länken 1.14.26 Vanda 9.10

SFI-rekord inomhus 2011

H22 60m häck Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK
7,94
Lahtis 16.1.
H22 60m häck Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK
7,93
Lahtis 23.1. 
H22 60m häck Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 7,89 Wien, Österrike 1.2.
D19 60m häck Jonna Berghem Hangö IK 8,60 Tammerfors 5.2.
Herrar 200m* Jonathan Åstrand IF Kraft 20,87 Tammerfors 5.2.
H22 60m häck Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 7,87 Tammerfors 5.2.
Damer 3000m Sandra Eriksson IF Nykarlebynejden 9.11,48 Korsholm 15.2.
D22 3000m Sandra Eriksson IF Nykarlebynejden 9.11,48 Korsholm 15.2.
Herrar 3000m Niclas Sandells IK Falken 7.57,00 Korsholm 15.2.
D19 200m Jonna Berghem Hangö IK 24,91 Helsingfors 20.2.
Damer 3000m Sandra Eriksson IF Nykarlebynejden 9.17,81 Helsingfors 20.2.
D22 3000m Sandra Eriksson IF Nykarlebynejden 9.17,81 Helsingfors 20.2.
D22 60m häck Jonna Berghem Hangö IK 8,49 Helsingfors 20.2.
D19 60m häck Jonna Berghem Hangö IK 8,49 Helsingfors 20.2.
D17 kula Isabelle Nygårds IF Kraft 15,16 Helsingfors 27.2.
H22 60m häck Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 7,87(t) Helsingfors 27.2.
D22 200m Jasmin Showlah HIFK 24,77 Helsingfors 27.2.
Herrar 60m Jonathan Åstrand IF Kraft 6,70 Helsingfors 27.2.