SFI-rekord  2013

SFI-rekord utomhus 2013

F15 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 14,56 Esbo/Ev 4.5
F15 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 14,72 Esbo/Ev 12.5
F15 längd Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK 578 Esbo/O 24.5
F15 tresteg Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK 11,78 Valkeakoski 30.5
F15 tresteg Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK 11,79 Valkeakoski 30.5
F15 100m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 43,08 Valkeakoski 30.5
F15 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 14,85 Åbo 4.6
F15 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,02 Raseborg/K 6.6
F15 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,11 Raseborg/K 6.6
D17 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,11 Raseborg/K 6.6
H17 110m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 14,42 Janakkala 12.6
H17 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 78,28 Janakkala 12.6
D17 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 15,09 Ikalis 21.6
F15 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 15,09 Ikalis 21.6
F15 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Viivi Lehikoinen-Nea Mattila-Tilda Lipasti) 48,77 Vanda/M 24.6
P15 4x100m HIFK (Daniel Lundmark-Ahmed Ibrahim-Pekka Sinkkonen-Heikki Chen) 46,19 Vanda/M 24.6
H22 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK    13,88 Jämsä 27.6
F15 300m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 43,06 Jämsä 27.6
F15 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,16 Sibbo 3.7
F15 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,15 Sibbo 3.7
P15 4x100m Borgå Akilles (Jonni Blomqvist-Samuel Kouri-Henri Puumalainen-Teemu Gustafsson) 46,15 Joensuu 6.7
P15 4x80m häck Borgå Akilles (Jonni Blomqvist-Henri Puumalainen-
Teemu Gustafsson-Samuel Kouri)
46,68 Joensuu 6.7
F15 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Viivi Lehikoinen-Nea Mattila-
Tilda Lipasti)
48,67 Joensuu 6.7
Herrar 3x3000m g Esbo IF (Eemeli Kiiski-Matti Vesterinen-Elmo Koivunen) 42.45,63 Joensuu 7.7
D17 4x80m häck HIFK (Adelaine Jallow-Tilda Lipasti-Nea Mattila-
Viivi Lehikoinen)
1.00,20 Joensuu 7.7
D17 4x300m HIFK (Adelaine Jallow-Viivi Lehikoinen-
Pinja Pikkupeura-Nea Mattila)
2.45,66 Joensuu 7.7
H22 10-kamp Otto Ylöstalo-91 IF Sibbo Vargarna (11,25-711-13,28-
195-51,06-15,16-34,31-460-57,59-4.29,13)
7476 Tammerfors 11-12.7
F15 300m Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 39,66 Helsingfors/D 19.7
P15 300m häck Jonni Blomqvist-98, Borgå Akilles 39,36 Helsingfors/D 20.7
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 9.43,34 Vasa 27.7
Damer 5000m Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 16.01,72 Kuortane 3.8
H17 110m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 14,30 Pargas 4.8
D19 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Viivi Lehikoinen-Nea Mattila-Lotta Kemppinen) 48,16 Esbo/A 7.8
D17 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Viivi Lehikoinen-Nea Mattila-Lotta Kemppinen) 48,16 Esbo/A 7.8
F15 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Viivi Lehikoinen-Nea Mattila-Lotta Kemppinen) 48,16 Esbo/A 7.8
H19 400m Roope Saarinen-94, Esbo IF   48,02 Villmanstrand 10.8
D17 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,06 Åbo 18.8
F15 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,06 Åbo 18.8
H17 110m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 14,14 Åbo 23.8
P15 100m häck Elias Ylöstalo-98, IF Sibbo Vargarna 13,40 Orimattila 24.8
D17 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,33 Orimattila 25.8
F15 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,33 Orimattila 25.8
D17 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,35 Orimattila 25.8
F15 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,35 Orimattila 25.8
D17 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,72 Orimattila 25.8
F15 tresteg Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,72 Orimattila 25.8
D17 300m häck Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF 42,62 Åbo 25.8
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 9.40,86 Tammerfors 25.8
Damer höjd Linda Sandblom-89, Hangö IK 188 Tammerfors 25.8
F15 300m Nea Mattila-99, HIFK 39,55 Imatra 31.8
H17 300m häck Jani Rastas-96, HIFK 37,88 Stockholm 7.9
Damer tresteg Sanna Nygård-88, Vasa IS 13,54(t) Stockholm 7.9
Damer tresteg Sanna Nygård-88, Vasa IS 13,63 Stockholm 7.9
Damer tresteg Sanna Nygård-88, Vasa IS 13,63(t) Stockholm 7.9
F15 5-kamp Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF
(11,67-570-25,24-160-2.29,22)
2775 Raseborg/K 8.9
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 9.38,38 Stockholm  8.9
Damer höjd Linda Sandblom-89, Hangö IK 189 Stockholm  8.9
D17 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,06 (t) Esbo/A 14.9
F15 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,06 (t) Esbo/A 14.9
P15 slägga Roope Auvinen-98, Sjundeå IF   66,30 Helsingfors/B 22.9

SFI-rekord inomhus 2013 (*= lång bana)

H22 60m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 7,82 Tammerfors 3.2
Herrar 200m Jonathan Åstrand-85, IF Kraft 20,72(FR,NR) Växjö SVE 9.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90. HIFK 8,36(t) Helsingfors 10.2
D17 300m Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 40,08(FB 14år) Helsingfors 10.2
D22 200m* Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,52 Pajulahti 10.2
Damer 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,28 Jyväskylä 17.2
D22 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,28 Jyväskylä 17.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90. HIFK 8,25 Jyväskylä 17.2
Herrar 60m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 7,84 (t) Stockholm 21.2
H22 60m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 7,84 Stockholm 21.2
H22 400m* Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 48,28 Tammerfors 23.2
D17 tresteg Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK 11,98 Tammerfors 23.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,24 Tammerfors 24.2
D17 300m* Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 39,87 Tammerfors 24.2
Damer 200m* Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,02 Tammerfors 24.2
D22 200m* Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,02 Tammerfors 24.2