SFI-rekord  2012

F15 diskus Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 48,20 Helsingfors/D 22.4
F15 diskus Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 48,31 Borgå/B 19.5
H19 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 52,03 Nottwil, SCH 20.5
D22 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,63 Tammerfors 26.5
F15 diskus Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 49,00 Kyrkslätt/V 5.6
Herrar 1500m Niclas Sandells-84, IK Falken 3.38,08 Oslo, NOR 7.6
D19 100m häck Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 13,73 Raseborg/K 7.6
F15 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen- Lotta Kemppinen
- Nea Mattila - Pinja Pikkupeura)
49,74 Pargas 10.6
D22 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,50 Åbo 13.6
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,42 Åbo 13.6
D22 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,42 Åbo 13.6
Herrar längd Mikko Kivinen-88, Esbo IF 802 Jämsä 16.6
D19 100m häck Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 13,68 Mannheim, TYS 23.6
D19 100m häck Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 13,59 Mannheim, TYS 23.6
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 13,66 Mannheim, TYS 23.6
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 13,63 Mannheim, TYS 23.6
H19 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 51,59 Helsingfors/S 27.6
F15 diskus Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 49,00(t) Laitila 2.7
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 68,12 Janakkala 7.7
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 9.43,38 Lapinlax 8.7
Herrar 1500m Niclas Sandells-84, IK Falken 3.36,88 Lapinlax 8.7
H19 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 13,61 Barcelona, SPA 11.7
H19 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 50,89 Barcelona, SPA 12.7
H19 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 50,80 Barcelona, SPA 13.7
F15 4x80m häck Esbo IF (Jessica Rautelin-Sonja Fernholm
- Nadja Korkman-Jasmin Koivunen)
49,50 Björneborg 14.7
P15 4x80m häck HIFK (Dick Björklund-Hoang Nguyen -
Ahmed Ibrahim-Heikki Chen)             
47,25 Björneborg 14.7
F15 4x80m häck Esbo IF (Jessica Rautelin-Sonja Fernholm
-Nadja Korkman-Jasmin Koivunen)
48,91 Björneborg 14.7
F15 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen-Lotta Kemppinen-
Nea Mattila-Pinja Pikkupeura)         
48,90 Björneborg 14.7
D19 100m häck Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 13,56 Barcelona, SPA 15.7
F15 200m häck Linn Gustafsson-97, IF Åland  28,49 Mariehamn 18.7
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 70,31 Hyvinge 21.7
F15 5-kamp Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 
(11,97-535-35,50-153-2.34,03)
2629 Hyvinge 22.7
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 73,85 Raseborg / K 26.7
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 74,29 Raseborg / K 26.7
D19 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,28 Åbo 30.7
F15 80m häck Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 11,57 Sibbo 31.7
F15 100m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 12,25 Sibbo 1.8
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,39 St.Michel 12.8
D22 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,39 St.Michel 12.8
P15 200m häck Hoang Nguyen-97, HIFK 25,36 Vasa 17.8
F15 100m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 12,24 Vasa 18.8
F15 100m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 12,22 Vasa 18.8
P15 100m häck Hoang Nguyen-97, HIFK 13,65 Vasa 18.8
P15 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 79,06 Vasa 18.8
H19 stav Viktor Östman-94, Vasa IS 520(t) Lahtis 25.8
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,36 Göteborg 1.9
D22 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,36 Göteborg 1.9
F15 80m häck Linn Gustafsson-97, IF Åland 11,53 Mariehamn 7.9
D19 100m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 11,98 Mariehamn 9.9
F15 5-kamp Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF
(11,88-532-31,50-151-2.22,21)
2710 Åbo 9.9
         

SFI-rekord inomhus 2012 (*= lång bana)

D17 tresteg Heini Vainionpää-95, HIFK 11,83 Helsingfors/K 22.1
D22 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,76 Helsingfors/K 22.1 
D19 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,76 Helsingfors/K 22.1
H19 60m Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 6,91 Helsingfors/K 29.1
D22 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,46 Helsingfors/K 29.1
D17 300m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 41,05 Helsingfors/K 29.1
D22 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,45 Tammerfors  4.2.
D22 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,42 Tammerfors  4.2.
D17 tresteg Heini Vainionpää-95, HIFK 11,87 Korsholm 7.2.
Damer 800m* Karin Storbacka-87, IK Falken 2.04,06 Korsholm 7.2.
Damer 3000m* Sandra Eriksson-89, IF Nykarlebynejden 8.59,65 Korsholm 7.2.
D22 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,36 Tammerfors 19.2.
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,36(t) Tammerfors 19.2.
D19 60m häck Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 8,44 Tammerfors 19.2.
D19 60m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 7,64 Kuortane 25.2.
D19 60m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 7,63 Kuortane 25.2.
D22 längd Hanna Wiss-91, IF Åland 594 Kuortane 25.2.
H19 400m Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 48,94 Kuortane 25.2.
D17 300m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 40,55 Kuortane 26.2.
Damer 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,56 Kuortane 26.2.
D22 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,56 Kuortane 26.2.
D19 200m Jonna Berghem-93, Hangö IK 24,56 Kuortane 26.2.