nya SFI-rekord i friidrott utomhus 2014

Damer 20km gång Mikaela Löfbacka-90, Vasa IS 1.44.00 Prodebrady, Tjeckien 12.4
D17 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 15,23 Esbo/Esboviken 10.5
D17 200m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 24,51 Laitila 24.5
H22 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 13,88(t) Jacksonville, Flo USA 30.5
D17 200m Nea Mattila-99, HIFK 24,49 Helsingfors/D 4.6
D17 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 15,49 Janakkala 7.6
D19 längd Kadi Lindman-96, Vasa IS 604 Raseborg/K 8.6
P15 100m Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles 11,07 Esbo/A 14.6
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IK Falken 9.34,71 Lahtis 15.6
H22 400m Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 47,52 Lahtis 15.6
F15 80m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 11,41 Esbo/A 15.6
D17 100m Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 12,06 Nurmijärvi 17.6
D22 5000m Camilla Richardsson-93, Vasa IS 16.16,16 Tallin, EST 22.6
H19 4x100m HIFK (Jani Rastas-Joni Arponen-
Jevgeni Aleksandrov-Ilari Mäkinen)
42,69 Riihimäki 23.6
D19 4x100m häck HIFK (Linda Aho-Adelaide Jallow-
Cecilia Sandell- Henna Nevala)
60,02 Riihimäki 24.6
D17 längd Iida Kalliomäki-98, Sjundeå IF 594 Jämsä 26.6
H22 110m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 13,88(t) Jämsä 26.6
D19 400m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 59,79 Jämsä 26.6
D17 400m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 59,79 Jämsä 26.6
Herrar 10000m Lewis Korir-80, IF Länken - ej finsk medborgare 28.03,45 Jämsä 28.6
H19 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 69,04 Pihtipudas 29.6
D19 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen - Viivi Lehikoinen-Sandra Ekblom - Nea Mattila) 47,80 Lahtis 5.7
D17 4x100m HIFK (Riikka Mäkinen - Viivi Lehikoinen-Sandra Ekblom - Nea Mattila) 47,80 Lahtis 5.7
P15 4x80m häck HIFK (Tatu Heikkinen - Casimir Engblom - Anton Tallbacka - Antti Chen) 46,63 Lahtis 5.7
D19 4x100m HIFK (Cecilia Sandell- Heini Vainionpää- Henna Nevala- Adelaide Jallow) 47,75 Lahtis 5.7
H19 4x100m HIFK (Joni Arponen- Jani Rastas-
Jevgeni Aleksandrov- Ilari Mäkinen)
42,47 Lahtis 5.7
D17 3x800m Esbo IF (Jasmin Koivunen- Nadia Korkman- Jessica Rautelin) 6.56,06 Lahtis 5.7
Damer 4x800m IK Falken (Heidi Eriksson-Zenitha Eriksson-Sandra Eriksson-Karin Storbacka) 8.47,44 Lahtis 5.7
Herrar 3x3000m gång Esbo IF (Eemeli Kiiski- Mikko Ruokolainen- Elmo Koivunen) 40.53,91 Lahtis 6.7
D19 4x100m häck HIFK (Adelaide Jallow- Henna Nevala-
Pinja Pikkupeura- Cecilia Sandell)
59,24 Lahtis 6.7
D19 4x100m häck HIFK (Adelaide Jallow- Henna Nevala-
Pinja Pikkupeura- Cecilia Sandell)
58,13 Lahtis 6.7
D17 4x300m Esbo IF (Ida Ounaslehto- Jessica Rautelin- Jasmin Koivunen- Nadja Korkman) 2.44,52 Lahtis 6.7
H17 4x300m Borgå Akilles (Teemu Gustavson- Samuel Kouri- Viktor Kantele- Jonni Blomqvist) 2.24,80 Lahtis 6.7
Damer 3000m hinder Sandra Eriksson-89, IK Falken 9.24,70 Glasgow, Skottland 12.7
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,35 Kuortane 13.7
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,30 Kuortane 13.7
F15 stav Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 372 Tavastehus 15.7
F15 stav Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 373 Forssa  16.7
F15 stav Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 374 Bennäs 19.7
F15 stav Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 380 Bennäs 19.7
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,29 Lapinlax 20.7
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,12 Lapinlax 20.7
Damer 100m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 13,12(t) Joensuu 24.7
D17 kula Susanna Törrönen-98, Esbo IF 15,56 Esbo/E 1.8
Herrar 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 50,33 Kuopio 3.8
H22 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 50,33 Kuopio 3.8
F15 300m häck Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 43,02 Helsingfors/D 9.8
Herrar 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 49,97 Zurich SCH 12.8
H22 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 49,97 Zurich SCH 12.8
Herrar 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 49,08 Zurich SCH 13.8
H22 400m häck Oskari Mörö-93, Esbo IF 49,08 Zurich SCH 13.8
F15 stav Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 380(t) Esbo/A 17.8
D19 400m häck Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF 59,62 Helsingfors/S 30.8
D17 400m häck Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF 59,62 Helsingfors/S 30.8
H17 spjut Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg 79,34 Helsingfors/S 30.8
F15 5-kamp

Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK

3028

Jakobstad 7.9

 

nya SFI-rekord inomhus 2014 (*= lång bana)

D17 300m Viivi Lehikoinen-99, HIFK 40,00 Helsingfors 26.1
D17 300m* Felicia Åbacka-97, IF Fyren 39,72 Korsholm 1.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90. HIFK 8,23 Korsholm 1.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,20 Korsholm 1.2
D17 tresteg Anna Pajunen-97, IF Åsarna 12,02 Korsholm 1.2
Damer tresteg Sanna Nygård-88, Vasa IS 13,42 Tammerfors 8.2
D17 tresteg Anna Pajunen-97, IF Åsarna 12,12 Helsingfors/K 15.2
D17 tresteg Anna Pajunen-97, IF Åsarna 12,18 Helsingfors/K 15.2
D17 60m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 7,67 (t) Helsingfors/K 15.2
H17 300m Filiph Johansson-97, Gamlakarleby IF  35,60 Helsingfors/K 16.2
D17 60m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 7,63 Rovaniemi 22.2
D19 60m Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK 7,63(t) Rovaniemi 22.2
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,13 Rovaniemi 23.2
Herrar 60m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 7,83 College Station, USA 1.3
H22 60m häck Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK 7,83 College Station, USA 1.3
D17 5-kamp Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF
(8,77-159-12,24-565-2.18,72)
3945  Jyväskylä 2.3
Damer 60m häck Matilda Bogdanoff-90, HIFK 8,12 Sopot, POL 7.3