nya SFI-rekord utomhus 2015

H17 slägga 70,82 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF Borgå/Borgbacken 17.5
H17 slägga 71,75 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF Borgå/Borgbacken 17.5
D19 100m 11,98(t) Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK-friidrott Esbo/Alberga 28.5
D17 100m 11,98 Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK-friidrott Esbo/Alberga 28.5
H17 100m 10,74 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Janakkala 3.6
P15 4x80m h 46,02 HIFK (Tatu Heikkinen, Antti Chen,
Sander Radionov, Lauri Savolainen)
Kyrkslätt/Veikkola 6.6
H17 slägga 73,70 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF Raseborg/Karis 7.6
H22 spjut 72,48 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Raseborg/Karis 7.6
H22 spjut 75,46 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Raseborg/Karis 7.6
H19 spjut 72,48 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Raseborg/Karis 7.6
H19 spjut 75,46 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Raseborg/Karis 7.6
H17 slägga 74,60 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF Nurmijärvi 10.6
D17 stav 385 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 10.6
F15 stav 385 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Nurmijärvi 10.6
D17 stav 388 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Esbo/Alberga 13.6
F15 stav 388 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Esbo/Alberga 13.6
D17 stav 390 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Somero 25.6
F15 stav 390 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Somero 25.6
D19 längd 614 Iida Kalliomäki-98, Esbo IF Jämsä 27.6
D19 längd 616 Iida Kalliomäki-98, Esbo IF Jämsä 27.6
D17 längd 614 Iida Kalliomäki-98, Esbo IF Jämsä 27.6
D17 längd 616 Iida Kalliomäki-98, Esbo IF Jämsä 27.6
D17 stav 390(t) Alina Strömberg-99, Larsmo Idrottsförening Somero 28.6
D17 stav 393 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Lempäälä 2.7
F15 stav 393 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Lempäälä 2.7
P15 4x80mh 45,30 HIFK (Antti Chen, Sander Radionov, Lauri Savolainen, Tatu Heikkinen) Seinäjoki 4.7
P15 4x80mh 44,91(FR) HIFK (Antti Chen, Sander Radionov, Lauri Savolainen, Tatu Heikkinen) Seinäjoki 4.7
P15 4x100m 46,11 HIFK Seinäjoki 4.7
P15 4x100m 45,76 HIFK (Antti Chen, Sander Radionov, Tatu Heikkinen, Pavel Mäkinen) Seinäjoki 4.7
D17 4x100m 47,78 HIFK (Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Tilda Lipasti, Lotta Kemppinen) Seinäjoki 4.7
H17 4x100m 43,50 HIFK (Juho Rinne, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki) Seinäjoki 4.7
H17 3x800m 6.06,52 HIFK (Casimir Engblom, Daniel Lundmark, Pekka Sinkkonen) Seinäjoki 4.7
H17 4x300m 2.24,39 HIFK (Anton Tallbacka, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki) Seinäjoki 5.7
H 3x3000m gång 39.24,13 EsboIF (Elmo Koivunen, Mikko Ruokolainen, Eemeli Kiiski) Seinäjoki 5.7
D17 400mh 59,59 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Nedervetil 11.7
D19 spjut 43,45 Jenny Wiklund-96 IFFemman   Nedervetil 11.7
D 5000m 15.57,95 Camilla Richardsson-93, Vasa IS Tallinn 12.7
D22 5000m 15.57,95 Camilla Richardsson-93, Vasa IS Tallinn 12.7
H22 spjut 76,28 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Eskilstuna 16.7
H19 spjut 76,28 Oliver Helander-97, IF Raseborg Eskilstuna 16.7
D17 stav 395 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Borgå 19.7
F15 stav 395 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Borgå 19.7
D19 100m 11,92 Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK-friidrott Eskilstuna 16.7
D17 100m 11,92 Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK-friidrott Eskilstuna 16.7
H17 100m 10,60 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Tbilisi/Georgien 27.7
D19 400mh 59,56 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Tbilisi/Georgien 29.7
D17 400mh 59,56 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Tbilisi/Georgien 29.7
D19 400mh 57,74 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Tbilisi/Georgien 30.7
D17 400mh 57,74 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Tbilisi/Georgien 30.7
D tresteg 13,73 Sanna Nygård-88, Vasa IS Umeå 16.8
H17 slägga 74,94 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF Kalajoki 21.8
D17 100mh 13,54 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK Kalajoki 22.8
H17 400mh(83,8) 53,41 Pekka Sinkkonen-98 HIFK Kalajoki 23.8
P15 5-kamp 3511 Severi Mäntylä-01, Borgå Akilles Huittinen 5.9

 

nya SFI-rekord inomhus 2015 (*= lång bana)

D17 stav 376 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Esbo/Otnäs 10.1
Damer 200m 24,17 Jonna Berghem -93, Hangö IK Helsingfors 17.1
D22 200m 24,17 Jonna Berghem -93, Hangö IK Helsingfors 17.1
H19 60m 6,91(t) Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 25.1
H17 60m 6,91 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 25.1
H19 60m 6,87 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 25.1
H17 60m 6,87 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 25.1
H17 60m häck 8,21 Elias Ylöstalo-00, IF Sibbo Vargarna Helsingfors 25.1
H19 60m 6,84 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 31.1
H17 60m 6,84 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 31.1
H19 60m 6,83 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 31.1
H17 60m 6,83 Lauri Tuomilehto-99, Borgå Akilles Helsingfors 31.1
D19 60m 7,56 Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK Helsingfors 31.1
D17 60m 7,56 Lotta Kemppinen-98, HIFK Helsingfors 31.1
D17 stav 380 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Helsingfors 31.1
Damer 200m 23,79 Jonna Berghem -93, Hangö IK Jyväskylä 7.2
D22 200m 23,79 Jonna Berghem -93, Hangö IK Jyväskylä 7.2
D22 längd 601 Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK Tammerfors 7.2
D19 längd 601 Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK Tammerfors 7.2
D17 längd 601 Tilda Lipasti-98, HIFK Tammerfors 7.2
D19 5-kamp 3801 Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF Helsingfors 8.2
D17 stav 383 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Åbo 8.2
D17 stav 390 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Åbo 8.2
Damer 1500m 4.11,89 Sandra Eriksson-89, IK Falken Stockholm 19.2
Herrar 60m häck 7,83 (t) Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK USA, Blacksburg 20.2
Herrar 60m häck 7,77 Jussi Kanervo-93, HIFK USA, Lexington 27.2
D19 tresteg 12,56 Anna Pajunen-97  IF Åsarna Åbo 28.2
Damer 3000m 8.57,97 Sandra Eriksson-89, IK Falken CZE, Prag  6.3
Damer 3000m 8.54,06 Sandra Eriksson-89, IK Falken CZE, Prag 7.3
D17 stav 391 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF Tammerfors 7.3
D19 5-kamp 3859 Jessica Rautelin-97, Esbo IF Helsingfors 8.3