nya SFI-rekord (utomhus) 2016

D17 300m h 41,15*i Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 13.2 Tammerfors
D17 stav 405 Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 6.3 Helsingfors
H 20km gång 1.26.14 Eemeli Kiiski-91 Esbo IF 23.4 Tusby
H22 längd 795 Kristian Bäck-96, VasaIS 15.5 Formia/Italien
H19 slägga 68,48 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF 15.5 Borgå/Borgbacken
H19 slägga 68,72 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF 19.5 Nurmijärvi
D höjd 190 Linda Sandblom-89  Hangö IK 28.5 Torremolinos/Spanien
H19 slägga 69,72 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF 12.6 Karis
P15 5-kamp 3766 Severi Mäntylä-01, Borgå Akilles 22.6 Helsingfors/D
D höjd 191 Linda Sandblom-89  Hangö IK 25.6 Kuortane
    193 Linda Sandblom-89  Hangö IK 25.6 Kuortane
F15 spjut 48,08 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 29.6 Pihtipudas
         
P15 4x100m 44,34 Borgå Akilles (Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac Wedenberg) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
H19 4x100m 42,29 HIFK (Heikki Chen, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
H17 4x100m 43,37 HIFK (Pavel Mäkinen, Tatu Heikkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Casimir Engblom) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
D19 4x100m 47,43 Esbo IF (Salla Parviainen, Iida Kalliomäki , Jessica Rautelin, Nadia Korkman) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
D17,
D19
4x100m 46,66 HIFK (Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila, Aino Bergqvist) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
    46,66(t) HIFK (Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila, Aino Bergqvist) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
P15 4x100mh 44,71 HIFK (Eero Ilomäki, Ossian Newby, Akseli Salin, Batuhan Yildirim) 2.7 Helsingfors/D
H 3000m gång 37.32,02 Esbo IF (Mikko Ruokolainen , Eemeli Kiiski , Elmo Koivunen) 3.7 Helsingfors/D
D17 4x300m 2.40,15 HIFK  (Sanni Pajasmaa, Aino Bergqvist, Nea Mattila, Viivi Lehikoinen) 3.7 Helsingfors/D
P15 4x800m

8.42,32

IKFalken (Anton Lassen, Christian Tarvonen, Josef Höglund, Adam Wikman) 3.7 Helsingfors/D
D17 stav 405(t) Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 9.7 Somero
D17 stav 415 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 9.7 Somero
D17 spjut(500g) 46,61 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 12.7 Jakobstad
D17 stav 415(t) Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 16.7 Georgien/Tbilisi
P15 300m 36,17 Isac Wedenberg-01, Borgå Akilles 16.7 Esbo/A
F15 spjut 49,93 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 16.7 Esbo/A
    50,65 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 16.7 Esbo/A
    51,23 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 16.7 Esbo/A
D19 400m h 57,65 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 Hfors IFK 24.7 Uleåborg
D17 400m h 57,65 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 Hfors IFK 24.7 Uleåborg
D 10000m 33.43,53 Camilla Richardsson Vasa IS 24.7 Uleåborg
D17 spjut(500g) 47,04 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 26,7 Kannus
F15 spjut 52,53 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 29.7 Nedervetil
D17 spjut(500g) 47,34 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 8.8 Alavo
P15 100m h 13,31 Eero Ilomäki HIFK 11.8 Hfors/D
H 400m h 49,04 Oskari Mörö-93 Esbo IF 15.8 Rio de Janeiro
P15 300m 35,70 Isac Wedenberg-01, Borgå Akilles 21.8 Tavastehus
F15 2000m 6.23,35 Nathalie Blomqvist-01, IKFalken 21.8 Tavastehus
D17 200m 24,39 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 Hfors IFK 21.8 Tavastehus
P15 300m h  39,25 Eero Ilomäki HIFK 21.8 Tavastehus
D 10000m 33.37,76 Camilla Richardsson Vasa IS 3.9 Tammerfors
D17 spjut(500g) 49,50 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 4.9 Reisjärvi
F15 800m 2.13,29 Nathalie Blomqvist-01, IKFalken 10.9 Mariehamn
D17 stav 416 Saga Andersson-00, Esbo IF 10.9 Mariehamn
H19 slägga 70,27 Roope Auvinen-98, SjundeåIF 10.9 Kervo
P15 300m 35,30 Isac Wedenberg-01, Borgå Akilles 11.9 Kervo
F15 spjut 55,04 Minna Hollanti-01 GIF 11.9 Kervo
H22 20km gång 1.27.15 Elmo Koivunen-94, Esbo IF 18.9 Fredrikstad, Norge

nya SFI-rekord inomhus 2016 (*= lång bana)

D tresteg 13,63 Sanna Nygård-88 VasaIS 6.2 Korsholm
D19 300m h 41,15* Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 13.2 Tammerfors
D17 300m h 41,15* Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 13.2 Tammerfors
D17 60m h 8,59 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 18.2 Helsingfors
D17 stav 391(t) Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 20.2 Korsholm
D17 stav 395 Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 27.2 Tammerfors
D17 stav 400 Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 6.3 Helsingfors
D17 stav 405 Alina Strömberg-99 LarsmoIF 6.3 Helsingfors
D17 60m h 8,42 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 6.3 Helsingfors
D17 300m 38,82 Viivi Lehikoinen-99 HIFK 6.3 Helsingfors
H22 200m 21,42 Roope Saarinen-94 EsboIF 6.3 Helsingfors